WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 9-13-14-15 OKTOBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag 9 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:30

 

 

SK Lommel

-

NU18

 

vwd

 

Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

D

C1

GU7D

-

City Pir. Antw. A

2

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8A

-

R. Cappellen FC A

2

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU8B

-

R. Cappellen FC B

1

-

 

9:30

B

C4

GU8B

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne BG

1

-

 

9:30

B

C5

PU9A

-

KFC Duffel

8

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU10

-

SK Nieuw Stabroek

7

-

 

9:30

C

7

PU11

-

YRKV Mechelen

8

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Turnhout

-

GU7A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KSK Wavria A

-

PU9B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Nijlen

-

PU10

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11A

-

AFC Tubeke A

A2

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11B

-

AFC Tubeke B

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12A

-

AFC Tubeke A

A1

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12B

-

AFC Tubeke B

A1

-

 

12:00

 

 

R. Cappellen FC A

-

GU7B

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

AFC Tubeke

-

NU13

 

-

9:30u

12:00

 

 

AFC Tubeke

-

NU14

 

-

9:30u

13:00

B

6

GU15A

 

Vremde A

5

-

 

13:00

C

5

PU21

-

KFC Zwarte Leeuw

3

-

 

13:00

 

 

KFC Duffel

-

GU7E

 

-

 

13:00

 

 

KFC Duffel

-

GU8A

 

-

 

13:30

D

 

GU11B

-

K. Wijnegem VC

 

-

 

13:30

 

 

FC Ik Dien

-

GU17A

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

AFC Tubeke

-

NU18

 

-

 

15:00

B

C4

NU15

-

AFC Tubeke

C2

-

 

15:00

D

8

GU15B

-

SV Aartselaar A

7

-

 

15:00

C

C3

NU16

-

AFC Tubeke

C1

-

 

15:00

 

 

KSK Oosthoven

-

GU7C

 

-

 

15:30

 

 

KFC VDP

-

GU8C

 

-

 

 

 

 

GU11A

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 14 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

8

PU12

-

KSC Mechelen

5

-

 

9:30

B

7

PU13

-

’s Graven.-Schilde

4

-

 

9:30

C

6

GU17B

-

Verbr. Zwijndrecht

3

-

 

9:30

 

 

Hoogstraten VV

-

GU12A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

GU12B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

St.-Truiden

 

U7

 

vwd

7:45u

10:30

 

 

St.-Truiden A

 

U8A

 

vwd

7:45u

10:30

 

 

St.-Truiden B

 

U8B

 

vwd

7:45u

10:30

 

 

St.-Truiden A

-

NU9A

 

-

7:45u

10:30

 

 

St.-Truiden B

-

NU9B

 

-

7:45u

10:30

 

 

St.-Truiden C

-

NU9C

 

-

7:45u

10:30

 

 

St.-Truiden A

-

NU10A

 

-

7:45u

10:30

 

 

St.-Truiden B

-

NU10B

 

-

7:45u

11:15

C

A4

GU13B

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne B

A3

-

 

11:15

C

A3

GU13A

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne A

A2

-

 

11:30

 

 

Ol. Pir. Deurne A

-

GU15C

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

Union St. Gillis

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

 

 

 

PU15

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

PU17

-

Bye

 

 

 

Maandag 15 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

Kontich

 

Beloften

-

KAA Gent

 

Beker U21