WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 9-10-11 FEBRUARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 9 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7A

-

K. Ternesse VV

2

-

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7B

-

Rupel-Boom

2

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7C

-

FC Oppuurs

1

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7D

-

K. Wijnegem VC

1

-

 

9:30

B

C3

GU7E

-

Rupel-Boom

3

-

 

9:30

C

C3

GU8A

-

K. Wijnegem VC

3

-

 

9:30

C

C4

GU8B

-

Verbr. Zwijndrecht

4

-

 

9:30

C

C4

GU8C

-

Oxford Hemiksem

4

-

 

9:30

 

 

Rupel-Boom A

-

PU9A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Rupel-Boom B

-

PU9B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

KAS Eupen

-

NU13

 

-

6.30u

10:30

 

 

KAS Eupen

-

NU14

 

-

6.30u

11:00

 

 

Cantincrode

-

GU15C

 

-

 

11:15

B

C5

NU9A

-

KAA Gent A

6

vwd

 

11:15

B

C5

NU9B

-

KAA Gent B

6

vwd

 

11:15

C

C6

NU10A

-

KAA Gent A

5

vwd

 

11:15

C

C6

NU10B

-

KAA Gent B

5

vwd

 

11:45

 

 

FC VDP

-

GU11B

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

‘sGraven.-Schilde

-

PU21

 

-

 

12:15

 

 

SC OLVE

-

GU11A

 

-

 

  13:00       C       1   GU17A   -  KVK Hingene       2          -  

13:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom A

-

PU8A

 

-

 

13:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom B

-

PU8B

 

-

 

13:00

B

8

PU10

-

Vosselaar VV

7

-

 

13:00

B

8

PU11

-

K. Ternesse VV

7

-

 

14:00

 

 

KAS Eupen

-

NU18

 

-

 

15:00

B

A4

NU15

-

KAS Eupen

A2

-

 

15:00

C

A3

NU16

-

KAS Eupen

A1

-

 

Zondag 10 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

C

8

PU12

-

KSK Wavria

4

-

 

9:30

C

7

PU13

-

KFC Duffel

3

-

 

9:30

B

6

GU13A

-

Wechelderzande

2

-

 

9:30

B

5

GU13B

-

KVC Oostmalle

1

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

PU15

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

K. Mariaburg VK

-

GU15A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

KFC Putte

-

GU15B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

KFC Katelijne

-

PU17

 

-

 

11:15

C

A1

GU12B

-

GU12A

A2

-

 

11:15

 

 

KSC Maccabi

-

GU10

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

Sporting Burcht

-

GU17B

 

-

 

16:00

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

Union St. Gillis

 

-

 

Maandag 11 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

OH-Leuven

-

Beloften

 

-