WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 9-10-11-12 NOVEMBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag 9 november 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:30

 

 

Lommel SK

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

Zaterdag 10 november 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

GU7A

 

-

 

9:15

 

 

VC Mortsel OG

-

GU7D

 

-

 

9:15

 

 

VC Mortsel OG

-

GU8A

 

-

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

City Pir. Antw. A

6

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

City Pir. Antw. B

6

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9A

-

KFC Lint B

5

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9B

-

KRC Mechelen A

5

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU10

-

Lyra-Lierse Berlaar

4

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU11A

-

K. Hove Sport

4

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Brasschaat

-

GU7B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

FC Oppuurs

-

GU8C

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

’s Graven.-Schilde

-

PU10

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Vremde

-

GU8B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK A

-

NU11A

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK B

-

NU11B

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK A

-

NU12A

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK B

-

NU12B

 

-

7.15u

11:00

 

 

VC Herentals

-

PU11

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU13

-

Lommel SK

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU14

-

Lommel SK

A1

-

 

11:15

D

8

PU15

-

KSC Mechelen

7

-

 

11.15

 

 

Ol. Pir. Deurne BG

-

GU7E

 

-

 

13:00

D

6

GU11B

-

VK Valaarhof

3

-

 

13:00

B

5

GU15A

-

KVC Westerlo

2

-

 

13:00

C

4

PU21

-

’s Graven.-Schilde

1

-

 

13:00

 

 

Lommel SK

-

NU15

 

-

10.15u

13:00

 

 

Lommel SK

-

NU16

 

-

10.15u

14:30

D

A3

PU17

-

ASV Geel

A2

-

 

15:00

B

8

GU15B

 

Eendracht Zoersel

7

-

 

15:00

C

A4

NU18

-

Lommel SK

A1

-

 

16:30

 

 

SC OLVE

-

GU17A

 

-

 

 

 

 

GU7C

-

bye

 

 

 

Zondag 11 november 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

D

3

GU12B

-

SV Aartselaar B

2

-

 

9:30

D

3

GU12A

-

K. Ternesse VV B

2

-

 

9:30

B

A4

GU15C

-

KFC Brasschaat

A2

-

 

9:30

C

A3

GU17B

-

SV Aartselaar A

A1

-

 

9:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

PU12

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Sint Job FC

-

PU13

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Kessel United

-

GU13A

 

-

 

11:15

D

C1

U7

-

Lommel SK

4

-

 

11:15

D

C2

U8A

-

Lommel SK A

4

-

 

11:15

B

C3

U8B

-

Lommel SK B

5

-

 

11:15

B

C4

NU9A

-

Lommel SK A

5

-

 

11:15

B

C5

NU9B

-

Lommel SK B

6

-

 

11:15

B

C6

NU9C

-

Lommel SK C

6

-

 

11:15

C

8

NU10A

-

Lommel SK A

7

-

 

11:15

C

8

NU10B

-

Lommel SK B

7

-

 

 

 

 

GU13B

-

Bye

 

 

 

Maandag 12 november 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

Beloften

 

-