WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 31/8 + 1-2-3-5/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag 31 augustus 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:30

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

Union St. Gillis

 

-

 

 

Zaterdag 1 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

PU10

 

vwd

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

Berchem Sport A

8

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

Berchem Sport B

8

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9A

-

KFC Lint A

7

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9B

-

KSK Wavria B

7

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU11A

-

SC OLVE A

6

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU10A

-

AC Rapid A

6

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Brasschaat

-

GU7A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

PU11

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

KSK Donk

-

GU7B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU8B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

FC Turk Sport

-

GU7E

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare A

-

NU11A

 

-

7.15u

10:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare B

-

NU11B

 

-

7.15u

10:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare A

-

NU12A

 

-

7.15u

10:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare B

-

NU12B

 

-

7.15u

11:15

B

A4

NU13

-

KSV Roeselare

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU14

-

KSV Roeselare

A1

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU7D

 

-

 

13:00

B

5

GU15A

-

VK Valaarhof

3

-

 

13:00

C

4

PU21

-

ASV Geel

2

-

 

13:00

 

 

KV Bonheiden

-

GU17B

 

-

 

13:30

A+

8

GU11B

-

FC Belgica

7

-

 

13:30

 

 

FC Ik Dien

-

GU8C

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

ASV Geel

-

GU7C

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare

-

NU15

 

-

11.15u

14:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare

-

NU16

 

-

11.15u

15:00

B

1

GU15B

 

FC SEJA

6

-

 

15:00

C

A4

NU18

-

KSV Roeselare

A2

-

 

 

 

 

GU8A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

Zondag 2 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

GU13B

 

-

 

11:15

A+

3

GU12A

-

SV Aartselaar

2

-

 

9:30

A+

4

GU12B

-

KFC Duffel B

1

-

 

9:30

B

A4

GU15C

-

KV Bonheiden

A2

-

 

9:30

C

A3

GU17B

-

KSK Donk

A1

-

 

9:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen A

 

U7A

 

vwd

 

9:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen B

 

U7B

 

vwd

 

9:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen A

 

U8A

 

vwd

 

9:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen B

 

U8B

 

vwd

 

9:30

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

PU12

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

PU13

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

’s Gravenw. Schilde

-

PU15

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

SK Rita Berlaar

-

GU13A

 

-

 

11:15

B

C1

NU9A

-

YRKV Mechelen A

C4

-

 

11:15

B

C2

NU9B

-

YRKV Mechelen B

C5

-

 

11:15

B

C3

NU9C

-

YRKV Mechelen C

C6

-

 

11:15

C

8

PU17

-

K. Sav. St. Dimpna

7

-

 

 

Maandag 3 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

Lommel SK

-

Beloften

 

-

16.30u

                   

 

Woensdag 5 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

17:30

C

8

NU10A

-

YRKV Mechelen A

7

-

 

17:30

C

8

NU10B

-

YRKV Mechelen B

7

-

 

                   

 

 

Uitgaande toernooien

Datum

Categorie

Toernooi

Tijd

2 september 2018

U10

FC VVV Nieuw Vennep (NL)

?