WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 3-6-7-8 OKTOBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woensdag 3 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren

-

Beloften

 

vwd

 

Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7A

-

Rupel Boom B

8

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7B

-

FC Merksem

7

-

 

9:30

B

C3

GU7C

-

KFC Turnhout A

7

-

 

9:30

B

C4

GU7E

-

Rupel Boom C

8

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU8A

-

Rupel Boom

6

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU8C

-

K. Kontich FC

6

-

 

9:30

C

5

GU11A

-

FC VDP

4

-

 

9:30

 

 

Groenenhoek A

-

GU7D

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Lyra-Lierse Berlaar

-

PU9A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

GU11B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Lyra-Lierse Berlaar

-

GU13B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Hove Sport

-

GU15A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Broechem

 

GU15B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Sint-Job

-

PU21

 

vwd

 

13:00

 

 

Rupel Boom A

-

PU8A

 

-

 

13:00

 

 

Rupel Boom B

-

PU8B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

FC Turk Sport

-

GU8B

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU13

-

KVC Westerlo

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU14

-

KVC Westerlo

A1

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo A

-

NU11A

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo B

-

NU11B

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo A

-

NU12A

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo B

-

NU12B

 

-

 

13:00

B

3

PU10

-

KFC Duffel

2

-

 

13:00

C

A3

GU17A

-

FC VDP A

A2

-

 

14:00

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

NU15

 

-

 

14:00

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

NU16

 

-

 

15:00

 

 

K. Kalmthout SK

-

GU17B

 

-

 

15:00

C

A4

NU18

-

KVC Westerlo

A1

-

 

20:30

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

AFC Tubeke

 

-

 

 

 

 

PU9B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU10

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

PU11

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 7 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

D

3

GU12A

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne A

2

-

 

9:30

D

3

GU12B

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne B

2

-

 

9:30

C

A4

PU15

-

KFC Antonia

A2

-

 

9:30

B

A3

GU15C

-

K. Mariaburg VK

A1

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Nijlen

-

PU12

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Kontich FC

-

GU13A

 

-

 

11:15

D

C1

U7

-

KVC Westerlo

8

vwd

 

11:15

B

C2

U8A

-

KVC Westerlo A

8

vwd

 

11:15

D

C3

U8B

-

KVC Westerlo B

7

vwd

 

11:15

B

C4

NU9A

-

KVC Westerlo A

7

-

 

11:15

B

C5

NU9B

-

KVC Westerlo B

6

-

 

11:15

B

C6

NU9C

-

KVC Westerlo C

6

-

 

11:15

C

4

NU10A

-

KVC Westerlo A

5

-

 

11:15

C

4

NU10B

-

KVC Westerlo B

5

-

 

12:00

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

PU17

 

-

 

 

 

 

PU13

-

Bye

 

 

 

Maandag 8 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

Union St.-Gillis

-

Beloften

 

-

 

 

Uitgaande toernooien

Datum

Categorie

Toernooi

Tijd

3 oktober 2018

U7

Lommel SK

16-18.15 uur

3 oktober 2018

U8

Lommel SK

16.40-18.55 uur

3 oktober 2018

U9

Lommel SK

17-19.15 uur

3 oktober 2018

U10

Lommel SK

16-19.15 uur