WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 3-6-7-8 APRIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woensdag 3 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:30

C

8

PU17

-

KFC Katelijne

7

-

 

20:30

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

St.-Truidense VV

 

-

 

Zaterdag 6 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

Rupel Boom A

4

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

Rupel Boom B

4

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9A

-

Rupel Boom A

3

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9B

-

Rupel Boom B

3

-

 

9:30

C

2

GU12A

-

Verbr. Balen A

1

-

 

9:30

 

 

FC Oppuurs

-

GU7C

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

VC Wijnegem

-

GU7D

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVV Vosselaar

-

PU10

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

PU11

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Verbr. Zwijndrecht

-

GU8B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK

-

NU13

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK

-

NU14

 

-

7.15u

11:00

 

 

VC Wijnegem

-

GU8A

 

-

 

11:00

 

 

Oxford Hemiksem

-

GU8C

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11A

-

Lommel SK A

A2

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11B

-

Lommel SK B

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12A

-

Lommel SK A

A1

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12B

-

Lommel SK B

A1

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU7A

 

-

 

13:00

B

8

GU15C

-

Cantincrode

6

-

 

13:00

C

7

PU21

-

‘s Gravenw.-Schilde

5

-

 

13:00

 

 

Rupel Boom

-

GU7B

 

-

 

13:00

 

 

Lommel SK

-

NU18

 

-

10.00

14:45

 

 

Rupel Boom

-

GU7E

 

-

 

15:00

B

A3

NU15

-

Lommel SK

A1

-

 

15:00

C

A4

NU16

-

Lommel SK

A2

-

 

18:00

 

 

KV Oostende

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

 

 

 

GU11A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU11B

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 7 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

A4

GU15A

-

K. Mariaburg VK

A2

-

 

9:30

C

A3

GU17B

-

Sporting Burcht

A1

-

 

9:30

 

 

SV Aartselaar

-

GU12B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVC Oostmalle

-

GU13B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK A

 

U8A

 

vwd

7:30u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK B

 

U8B

 

vwd

7:30u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK A

-

NU9A

 

-

7:30u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK B

-

NU9B

 

-

7:30u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK C

-

NU9C

 

-

7:30u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK A

-

NU10A

 

-

7:30u

10:00

 

 

Lommel SK B

-

NU10B

 

-

7:30u

10:00

 

 

KSK Wavria

-

PU12

 

-

 

10:15

D

8

GU10

-

KSC Maccabi

5

-

 

11:15

C

7

PU15

-

K. Ternesse VV

4

-

 

11:15

B

6

GU15B

-

KFC Putte

3

-

 

11:30

 

 

KFC Duffel

-

PU13

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KFC Wechelderzande

-

GU13A

 

-

 

 

 

 

PU17

-

Bye

 

 

 

Maandag 8 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:15

Kontich

 

Beloften

-

OH-Leuven

 

-