WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 29/1 - 2/2 - 3/2 - 4/2 - 6/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag 29 januari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

14:30

 

 

STVV

-

1ste Elftal

 

vwd

 

19:30

C

A4

NU18

-

KFC Duffel

A2

vwd

 

Zaterdag 2 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:15

 

 

VC Mortsel OG

-

GU8A

 

-

 

9:15

 

 

SC OLVE A

-

GU8B

 

-

 

9:15

 

 

SC OLVE B

-

GU8C

 

-

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

Hoogstraten VV A

8

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

Hoogstraten VV B

8

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9A

-

City Pir. Antwerp.A

7

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9B

-

City Pir. Antwerp.B

7

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU10

-

Oxford Hemiksem

6

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU11A

-

City Pir. Antwerp.

6

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Broechem

-

GU7A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

City Pir. Antwerp.A

-

GU7B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVS Branst

-

GU7C

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

VC Herentals

-

PU10

 

-

 

11:00

 

 

KFC Broechem

-

GU7D

 

-

 

11.00

 

 

KFC Katelijne

-

GU7E

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU13

-

AFC Tubeke

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU14

-

AFC Tubeke

A1

-

 

  12:00       ’s Graven.-Schilde     PU11      

12:00

 

 

AFC Tubeke A

-

NU11A

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

AFC Tubeke B

-

NU11B

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

AFC Tubeke A

-

NU12A

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

AFC Tubeke B

-

NU12B

 

-

 

13:00

B

5

GU15C

 

SC OLVE

4

-

 

13:00

C

3

PU21

-

KVC Westerlo

2

-

 

14:30

 

 

AFC Tubeke

-

NU15

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

AFC Tubeke

-

NU16

 

-

 

15:00

C

A4

NU18

-

AFC Tubeke

A1

-

 

16:30

 

 

SC OLVE

-

GU17A

 

-

 

 

 

 

GU11B

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 3 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

A1

GU15A

-

K. Heibos SV

A3

-

 

9:30

D

A2

GU15B

-

Zen. Hombeek

A4

-

 

9:30

C

8

GU17B

-

K. Kalmthout SK

7

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Nijlen

-

PU12

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Ol. Pir. Deurne

-

GU12B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

ASV Geel

-

PU15

 

-

 

11:15

D

C1

U7

-

STVV

4

vwd

 

11:15

B

C2

U8A

-

STVV A

4

vwd

 

11:15

D

C3

U8B

-

STVV B

3

vwd

 

11:15

B

C4

NU9A

-

STVV A

3

-

 

11:15

B

C5

NU9B

-

STVV B

2

-

 

11:15

B

C6

NU9C

-

STVV C

2

-

 

11:15

C

6

NU10A

-

STVV A

1

-

 

11:15

C

6

NU10B

-

STVV B

1

-

 

11:15

D

5

GU12A

-

SV Aartselaar

5

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Achterbroek VV

-

GU13A

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

Heikant Berlaar

-

GU13B

 

-

 

11:45

 

 

KSC Mechelen

-

PU13

 

-

 

16:00

 

 

AFC Tubeke

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

Maandag 4 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:15

Kontich

 

Beloften

-

YRKV Mechelen

 

-

 

Woensdag 6 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:30

C

8

PU17

-

KFC Nijlen

7

-