WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 26-29-30 SEPTEMBER + 1 OKTOBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woensdag 26 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

Cercle Brugge

-

1ste Elftal

 

Croky Cup

 

Zaterdag 29 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Sporting Tisselt A

-

GU7B

 

-

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

KSV Bornem A

8

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

KSV Bornem B

8

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9B

-

K. Lyra TSV A

7

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9A

-

KFC Katelijne B

7

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU10

-

KSK Donk

6

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU11A

-

FC Ik Dien A

5

-

 

9:30

 

 

FC VDP

-

GU7D

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Groenenhoek B

-

GU8A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Groenenhoek B

-

GU8B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

PU10

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Oxford Hemiksem

-

GU8C

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk A

-

NU11A

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk B

-

NU11B

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk A

-

NU12A

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk B

-

NU12B

 

-

7.15u

11:00

 

 

Katelijne KFC

-

GU7E

 

-

 

11:00

 

 

KVV OG Vorselaar

-

PU11

 

-

 

11:15

B

C4

NU13

-

KV Kortrijk

C2

-

 

11:15

C

C3

NU14

-

KV Kortrijk

C1

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Sav. St. Dimpna A

-

GU7C

 

-

 

13:00

B

4

PU15

-

K. Sint Job FC A

1

-

 

13:00

C

5

PU21

-

FC Arendonk Sport

2

-

 

13:30

D

6

GU11B

-

K. Ternesse VV B

3

-

 

14:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk

-

NU15

 

-

11:00u

14:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk

-

NU16

 

-

11:00u

15:00

B

8

GU15B

 

AC Rapid A

7

-

 

15:00

D

C3

PU17

-

Katelijne KFC

C1

-

 

15:00

C

C4

NU18

-

KV Kortrijk

C2

-

 

15:00

 

 

Vremde

-

GU17A

 

-

 

17:00

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

 

 

 

GU7A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU15A

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 30 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

D

6

GU12A

-

GU12B

5

vwd

 

9:30

B

7

GU15C

-

R. Cappellen FC B

4

-

 

9:30

C

8

GU17B

-

K. Mariaburg VK A

3

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Duffel A

-

PU13

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Zennest. Hombeek

-

GU13A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

K. Wuustwezel FC B

-

GU13B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk A

-

U7A

 

vwd (3-3)

7:45u

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk B

-

U7B

 

vwd (3-3)

7:45u

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk A

-

U8A

 

vwd

7:45u

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk B

-

U8B

 

vwd

7:45u

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk A

-

NU9A

 

-

7:45u

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk B

-

NU9B

 

-

7:45u

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk C

-

NU9C

 

-

7:45u

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk A

-

NU10A

 

-

7:45u

10:30

 

 

KRC Genk B

-

NU10B

 

-

7:45u

11:15

 

 

KFC Duffel

-

PU12

 

-

 

Maandag 1 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:15

Kontich

 

Beloften

-

KVC Westerlo

 

-