WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 26-27-28-30 OKTOBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag 26 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:30

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

OH-Leuven

 

-

 

Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

YRKV Mechelen A

2

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

YRKV Mechelen B

2

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9B

-

KSV Bornem A

1

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9A

-

KSV Bornem B

1

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU10

-

Rupel-Boom

8

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU11A

-

Vremde

7

-

 

9:30

 

 

Schelle Sport

-

GU7B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

NU9

 

vwd

 

9:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

PU10

 

-

 

11:15

C

6

GU8A

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne OB

4

-

 

11:15

C

5

GU11B

-

OLVAC

3

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU7E

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

Schelle Sport

-

GU8C

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

R. Cappellen FC

-

GU7A

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

VC Mortserl OG

-

GU17A

 

-

 

12:45

 

 

KFC Dessel Sport

-

GU7C

 

-

 

13:00

B

A4

GU15A

-

FC VDP

A2

-

 

13:00

C

A3

PU21

-

RVC Hoboken

A1

-

 

13:00

 

 

Schelle Sport

-

GU7D

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

Cantincrode

-

GU8B

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

KFC Nijlen

-

PU11

 

-

 

15:00

B

8

GU15B

 

VK Simikos

7

-

 

 

 

 

NU11A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU11B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU12A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU12B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU13

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU14

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU15

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU16

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU18

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 28 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

C

8

NU10

-

Hoogstraten

5

vwd

 

9:30

C

7

GU12B

-

Zen. Hombeek

4

-

 

9:30

B

6

GU15C

-

Verbr. Zwijndrecht

3

-

 

9:30

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

PU12

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

PU13

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Reet SK

-

GU13A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU13B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren OVL

-

U7

 

vwd

 

10:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren OVL A

-

U8A

 

vwd

 

10:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren OVL B

-

U8B

 

vwd

 

11:00

 

 

AFC Tubeke

-

Beloften

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

PU15

-

K. Ternesse VV

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

PU17

-

K. Ternesse VV

A1

-

 

 

 

 

NU9A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU9B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU9C

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU10A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

NU10B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU12A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU17B

-

Bye

 

 

 

Dinsdag 30 oktober 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:30

C

A4

NU18

-

Rupel-Boom Bel.

A3

vwd