WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 23-24-26-27-28 APRIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag 23 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

18:30

 

 

Groenenhoek

-

GU15C

 

-

 

Woensdag 24 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

18:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

PU10

 

-

 

19:00

 

 

KFC Katelijne

-

PU17

 

-

 

19:15

B

8

GU11A

-

SC OLVE

7

-

 

19:15

B

8

GU11B

-

FC VDP

7

-

 

20:15

C

A4

NU18-NU16

-

RWD Foot Academy

A3

-

 

Vrijdag 26 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

Kontich

 

Beloften

-

Union St.-Gillis

 

-

 

Zaterdag 27 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

GU7A

 

-

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

R. Cappellen FC A

8

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

R. Cappellen FC B

8

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9A

-

Berchem Sport A

7

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9B

-

Berchem Sport A

7

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU10

-

Olvac

6

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU11A

-

Olvac

6

-

 

9:30

 

 

Schelle Sport

-

GU7C

 

-

 

11:15

B

5

GU11B

-

FC Ik Dien

3

-

 

11:15

C

4

PU17

-

KSK Kasterlee

2

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU7D

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

Ol. Pir. Deurne BG.

-

GU8A

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

R. Cappellen FC

-

GU7B

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

Olvac A

-

GU8B

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

Olvac B

-

GU8C

 

-

 

13:00

B

8

GU15C

-

FC Ik Dien

6

-

 

13:00

C

7

PU21

-

K. Ternesse VV

5

-

 

13:00

 

 

KFC Lentezon Beerse

-

PU11

 

-

 

13:30

 

 

SV Sint-Jozef

-

GU7E

 

-

 

 

 

 

PU10

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 28 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

8

GU12A

-

SV Aartselaar A

6

-

 

9:30

C

7

GU17B

-

KSV Wildert

5

-

 

9:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

PU12

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Ol. Pir. Deurne BG. A

-

GU12B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

PU15

 

-

 

 

 

 

PU13

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU13A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU13B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU15A

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU15B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

Uitgaande toernooien + Eigen toernooi

Datum

Categorie

Toernooi

Tijd

27 april 2019

GU8

Tura Cup – St. Amands

?

27 april 2019

PU8

Tura Cup – St. Amands

?

27 april 2019

U11

Brussels Football European Cup

?

28 april 2019

U7

Bonheiden

?

28 april 2019

U7

Tura Cup – St. Amands

?

28 april 2019

U9

Futsal GS Beobank Hoboken

?