WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 22-23-24 SEPTEMBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 22 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7A

-

Berchem Sport

6

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7B

-

KFC Brasschaat A

6

-

 

9:30

C

C3

GU7D

-

VC Mortsel OG

7

-

 

9:30

B

C4

GU7E

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne BG

5

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU8A

-

VC Mortsel OG A

7

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU8B

-

Vremde A

5

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU8C

-

FC Oppuurs

8

-

 

9:30

 

 

City Pir. Antw. A

-

PU8A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

City Pir. Antw. B

-

PU8B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KRC Mechelen A

-

PU9B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo

 

GU15A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

K. Lyra TSV

-

GU10

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Eendracht Zoersel

-

GU15B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

KV Oostende

-

NU13

 

-

7.30u

10:30

 

 

KV Oostende

-

NU14

 

-

7.30u

11:15

B

A4

NU11A

-

KV Oostende A

A2

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11B

-

KV Oostende B

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12A

-

KV Oostende A

A1

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12B

-

KV Oostende B

A1

-

 

11:15

 

 

KFC Lint B

-

PU9A

 

-

 

11:45

 

 

Hove Sport

-

GU11A

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

VK Valaarhof

-

GU11B

 

-

 

13:00

B

2

PU10

-

’s Graven.-Schilde

1

-

 

13:00

B

2

PU11

-

VC Herentals

1

-

 

13:00

C

4

GU17A

-

SC OLVE

3

-

 

15:00

B

A4

NU15

-

KV Oostende

A2

-

 

15:00

C

A3

NU16

-

KV Oostende

A1

-

 

13:00

 

 

KV Oostende

-

NU18

 

-

9.45u

15:00

 

 

’s Graven.-Schilde

-

PU21

 

-

 

17:00

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

Lommel SK

 

-

 

 

 

 

GU7C

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 23 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

C

7

PU12

-

YRKV Mechelen

4

-

 

9:30

C

6

PU13

-

Sint Job FC

3

-

 

9:30

B

5

GU13A

-

Kessel United

2

-

 

9:30

 

 

KSC Mechelen

-

PU15

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Brasschaat

-

GU15C

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

ASV Geel

-

PU17

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

Standard Luik A

 

U8A

 

vwd

7.30u

10:30

 

 

Standard Luik B

 

U8B

 

vwd

7.30u

10:30

 

 

Standard Luik A

-

NU9A

 

-

7.30u

10:30

 

 

Standard Luik B

-

NU9B

 

-

7.30u

10:30

 

 

Standard Luik C

-

NU9C

 

-

7.30u

10:30

 

 

Standard Luik A

-

NU10A

 

-

7.30u

10:30

 

 

Standard Luik B

-

NU10B

 

-

7.30u

11:15

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU12A

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

SV Aartselaar

-

GU12B

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

SV Aartselaar A

-

GU17B

 

-

 

 

 

 

GU13B

-

Bye

 

 

 

Maandag 24 september 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

OH-Leuven

-

Beloften

 

-