WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 20-22-23-24-25 FEBRUARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woensdag 20 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

16:00

C

1

U6

-

RVC Hoboken

1

vwd

 

19:30

C

6

NU12

-

KSV Bornem U13

5

vwd

 

19:30

B

A4

PU21

-

Anderlecht IPU19

A2

vwd

 

Vrijdag 22 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:15

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

NU18

 

-

 

Zaterdag 23 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

FC Ik Dien

-

GU15C

 

-

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7A

-

Berchem Sport

4

-

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7B

-

R. Cappellen FC B

4

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7C

-

Schelle Sport

3

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7D

-

K. Ternesse VV A

3

-

 

9:30

B

C3

GU7E

-

SV Sint-Jozef

2

-

 

9:30

C

C3

GU8A

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne BG

2

-

 

9:30

C

C4

GU8B

-

OLVAC A

1

-

 

9:30

C

C4

GU8C

-

OLVAC C

1

-

 

9:30

 

 

Berchem Sport A

-

PU9A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Berchem Sport B

-

PU9B

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11A

-

KAS Eupen A

A2

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11B

-

KAS Eupen B

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12A

-

KAS Eupen A

A1

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12B

-

KAS Eupen B

A1

-

 

11:15

 

 

R. Cappellen FC A

-

PU8A

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

R. Cappellen FC B

-

PU8B

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

FC Ik Dien

-

GU11B

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

NU13

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

NU14

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

OLVAC

-

GU10

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

OLVAC

-

GU11A

 

-

 

12:30

 

 

K.Ternesse VV

-

PU21

 

-

 

13:00

B

5

PU10

-

YRKV Mechelen

4

-

 

13:00

B

6

PU11

-

Lentezon Beerse

3

-

 

13:00

C

8

GU17A

-

FC Ik Dien

7

-

 

15:00

B

A4

NU15

-

KVC Westerlo

A2

-

 

15:00

C

A3

NU16

-

KVC Westerlo

A1

-

 

17:00

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

KSV Roeselare

 

-

 

Zondag 24 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

C

8

PU12

-

YRKV Mechelen

7

-

 

9:30

C

8

GU12B

-

SV Aartselaar

7

-

 

9:30

 

 

KSK Kasterlee

-

PU17

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

KAA Gent

-

U7

 

vwd

 

10:00

 

 

KAA Gent A

-

U8A

 

vwd

 

10:00

 

 

KAA Gent B

-

U8B

 

vwd

 

10:00

 

 

Verbr. Balen

-

GU12A

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

KAS Eupen A

-

NU9A

 

-

7.00u

10:30

 

 

KAS Eupen B

-

NU9B

 

-

7.00u

10:30

 

 

KAS Eupen C

-

NU9C

 

-

7.00u

10:30

 

 

KAS Eupen A

-

NU10A

 

-

7.00u

10:30

 

 

KAS Eupen B

-

NU10B

 

-

7.00u

11:00

 

 

KSV Wildert

-

GU17B

 

-

 

11:15

B

6

PU15

-

KVC Westerlo

5

-

 

 

 

 

PU 13 + GU13A/B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU15A/B

-

Bye

 

 

 

Maandag 25 februari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

Union St.-Gillis

-

Beloften

 

-