WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 20-21-23-24-27 MAART

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woensdag 20 maart 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom A

-

NU9A

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom B

-

NU9B

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom C

-

NU9C

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom A

-

NU10A

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom B

-

NU10B

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom A

-

NU11A

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom B

-

NU11B

 

vwd

 

Donderdag 21 maart 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom A

-

NU12A

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom A

-

NU12B

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom

-

NU13

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

Rupel-Boom

-

NU14

 

vwd

 

Zaterdag 23 maart 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Sporting Tisselt

-

GU7C

 

-

 

9:00

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

GU8B

 

-

 

9:00

 

 

K. Sav. St. Dimpna

-

PU10

 

-

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

Sav. St. Dimpna A

8

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

Sav. St. Dimpna B

8

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9A

-

RVC Hoboken A

7

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9B

-

RVC Hoboken B

7

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU10

-

SK Berkenrode

6

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU11A

-

SV Aartselaar A

6

-

 

9:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

PU11

 

-

 

9:45

 

 

KSK Donk

-

GU7B

 

-

 

11:15

B

A3

NU13

-

KVC Westerlo

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A4

NU14

-

KVC Westerlo

A1

-

 

11:15

 

 

O.Pir. Deurne BG B

-

GU7A

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

O.Pir. Deurne BG A

-

GU7D

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo A

-

NU11A

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo B

-

NU11B

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo A

-

NU12A

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo B

-

NU12B

 

-

 

12.00

 

 

Bacwalde

-

GU7E

 

-

 

12:00

 

 

SK Wilrijk JAS

-

GU8C

 

-

 

13:00

B

5

GU15C

 

VK Helderhoek

2

-

 

13:00

C

4

PU21

-

KFC Zwarte Leeuw

1

-

 

13.30

D

3

GU11B

-

Cantincrode A

6

-

 

14:00

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

NU15

 

-

 

14:00

 

 

5KVC Westerlo

-

NU16

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

Cantincrode A

-

GU8A

 

-

 

15:00

B

8

PU15

-

KFC Nijlen

7

-

 

15:00

C

A4

NU18

-

KVC Westerlo

A1

-

 

15:00

 

 

KV Bonheiden

-

GU17A

 

-

 

Zondag 24 maart 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

A3

GU15A

-

FC Horendonk

A2

-

 

9:30

D

A4

GU15B

-

K. Reet SK

A1

-

 

9:30

C

8

GU17B

-

SV Aartselaar

7

-

 

9:30

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

PU12

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Merksplas SK

-

PU13

 

-

 

11:00

 

 

K. Brecht SK

-

GU13A

 

-

 

11:15

B

C1

NU9A

-

KVC Westerlo A

6

-

 

11:15

B

C2

NU9B

-

KVC Westerlo B

6

-

 

11:15

B

C3

NU9C

-

KVC Westerlo C

5

-

 

11:15

C

C4

NU10A

-

KVC Westerlo A

5

-

 

11:15

C

C5

NU10B

-

KVC Westerlo B

4

-

 

11:15

D

3

PU17

-

K. Sav. St. Dimpna

2

-

 

11:15

 

 

SV Aartselaar B

-

GU13B

 

-

 

Woensdag 27 maart 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:15

C

8

GU11

-

FC Ik Dien

7

-