WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 19-20-21 JANUARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Sporting Tisselt

-

GU7E

 

-

 

9:00

 

 

VK Helderhoek

-

GU8C

 

-

 

9:30

B

C1

PU8A

-

KFC Turnhout A

1

-

 

9:30

B

C2

PU8B

-

KFC Turnhout B

1

-

 

9:30

B

C3

PU9A

-

YRKV Mechelen A

2

-

 

9:30

B

C4

PU9B

-

YRKV Mechelen B

2

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU10

-

FC Hemiksem

3

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU11A

-

Verbr. Zwijndrecht

3

-

 

9:30

 

 

FC Merksem

-

GU7B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Groenenhoek

-

GU8A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk

-

NU13

 

-

7.00 u

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk

-

NU14

 

-

7.00 u

11:00

 

 

Tub. Borgerhout

-

GU7D

 

-

 

11:00

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

PU10

 

-

 

11:00

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

PU11

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11A

-

KV Kortrijk A

A2

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11B

-

KV Kortrijk B

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12A

-

KV Kortrijk A

A1

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12B

-

KV Kortrijk B

A1

-

 

11:30

 

 

SK Berkenrode

-

GU7C

 

-

 

13:00

C

7

PU21

-

ASV Geel

8

-

 

13:00

B

6

GU15C

-

FC Turk Sport

5

-

 

13:00

 

 

Schelle Sport

-

GU7A

 

-

 

13:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk

-

NU18

 

-

10.00 u

13:30

D

4

GU11B

-

Hove Sport

3

-

 

14:00

 

 

VK Valaarhof

-

GU17A

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

SK Berkenrode

-

GU8B

 

-

 

15:00

B

A4

NU15

-

KV Kortrijk

A2

-

 

15:00

C

A3

NU16

-

KV Kortrijk

A1

-

 

20:30

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

KVC Westerlo

 

-

 

 

Zondag 20 januari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

A4

GU15A

-

Zandvliet Sport

A2

-

 

9:30

D

A3

GU15B

-

SK Rita Berlaar

A1

-

 

9:30

C

3

GU17B

-

RFC Syr. Deurne

2

-

 

9:30

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

PU13

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVV OG Vorselaar

-

PU17

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

SV Aartselaar

-

GU12A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

K. Wuustwezel FC

-

GU13A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

Verbr. Balen

-

GU12B

 

-

 

11:00

 

 

Galatasaray Ant.

-

PU12

 

vwd

 

11:15

D

C1

U7

-

KRC Genk

8

vwd

 

11:15

B

C2

U8A

-

KRC Genk A

8

vwd

 

11:15

D

C3

U8B

-

KRC Genk B

7

vwd

 

11:15

B

C4

NU9A

-

KRC Genk A

7

-

 

11:15

B

C5

NU9B

-

KRC Genk B

6

-

 

11:15

B

C6

NU9C

-

KRC Genk C

6

-

 

11:15

C

5

NU10A

-

KRC Genk A

4

-

 

11:15

C

5

NU10B

-

KRC Genk B

4

-

 

12:30

 

 

VC Mortsel OG

-

GU13B

 

-

 

 

 

 

PU15

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

Maandag 21 januari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:15

Kontich

 

Beloften

-

AFC Tubeke

 

-