WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 19-20-21-22-24 APRIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag 19 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:00

 

 

KFC Zwarte Leeuw

-

PU21

 

-

 

20:15

 

 

Lommel SK

-

NU18

 

-

17.40u

Maandag 22 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

14:00

 

 

KSV Bornem

-

NU13

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

SC Charleroi

-

1ste elftal

 

-

 

20:00

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

Beloften

 

-

 

Woensdag 24 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

18:30

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

PU10

 

-

 

19:00

 

 

KFC Katelijne

-

PU17

 

-

 

19:15

B

 

GU11A

-

SC OLVE

 

-

 

19:15

B

 

GU11B

-

FC VDP

 

-

 

20:15

C

 

NU18

-

RDW Foot Academy

 

vwd

 

 

Uitgaande toernooien + Eigen toernooi

Datum

Categorie

Toernooi

Tijd

20 april 2019

U7

KSK Heist

 

20 april 2019

U7

Deinze

 

20 april 2019

U8

Brussels Football European Cup

 

20 april 2019

NU9

Joer Eindhoven

 

20 april 2019

GU10

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

15-19.15u

20 april 2019

PU10

Kontich

 

20 april 2019

GU11

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

15-19.15u

20 april 2019

PU11

Kontich

 

20 april 2019

GU12

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

9.30-13.45u

20 april 2019

GU13

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

9.30-13.45u

20 april 2019

NU12

Lyra-Lierse

 

20 april 2019

PU12

Kontich

 

20 april 2019

PU13

Kontich

 

20 april 2019

NU15

Eendracht Elene Grotenberge

 

20 april 2019

U15

RVC Hoboken

 

21 april 2019

NU9

Brussels Football European Cup

 

21 april 2019

NU10

Brussels Football European Cup

 

21 april 2019

NU11

Joer Eindhoven

 

21 april 2019

GU11

RVC Hoboken

 

21 april 2019

NU12

Lyra-Lierse

 

22 april 2019

U6

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

9.30-13.45u

22 april 2019

U6

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

9.30-13.45u

22 april 2019

U6

Kontich

 

22 april 2019

U7

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

9.30-13.45u

22 april 2019

U7

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

9.30-13.45u

22 april 2019

U7

Kontich

 

22 april 2019

U8

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

15-19.15u

22 april 2019

U8

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

15-19.15u

22 april 2019

PU8

Kontich

 

22 april 2019

U9

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

15-19.15u

22 april 2019

PU9

Kontich

 

22 april 2019

U11

Eendracht Elene Grotenberge

 

22 april 2019

U12

Rupel Boom

 

22 april 2019

U13

Rupel Boom

 

22 april 2019

U12

KSK Heist

 

22 april 2019

U12

Eendracht Elene Grotenberge