WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 16 -17-18 - 21 NOVEMBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag 16 november 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

FC Arendonk Sport

-

PU21

 

-

 

Zaterdag 17 november 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

   9:30       RVC Hoboken  -   GU7         vwd

9:30

B

C1

GU7B

-

Sporting Tisselt

2

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7C

-

K. Sav. St. Dimona

2

-

 

9:30

B

C3

GU7D

-

FV VDP

2

-

 

9:30

B

C4

GU7E

-

Katelijne KFC

4

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU8A

-

Groenenhoek B

3

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU8B

-

Groenenhoek A

3

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU8C

-

Oxford Hemiksem

4

-

 

9:30

 

 

KSV Bornem A

-

PU8A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Katelijne KFC B

-

PU9A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Lyra-Lierse Berl. A

-

PU9B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU11B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare

-

NU13

 

-

7.15 u

10:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare

-

NU14

 

-

7.15 u

11:15

B

A4

NU11A

-

KSV Roeselare A

A2

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU11B

-

KSV Roeselare B

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12A

-

KSV Roeselare A

A1

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU12B

-

KSV Roeselare B

A1

-

 

11:15

 

 

FC Ik Dien

-

GU11A

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

KSV Bornem B

-

PU8B

 

-

 

13:00

B

6

PU10

-

K. Ternesse VV

5

-

 

13:00

B

6

PU11

-

KVV OG Vorselaar

5

-

 

13:00

C

8

GU17A

-

Vremde

7

-

 

13:00

 

 

KSK Donk

-

GU10

 

-

 

14:30

 

 

KSV Roeselare

-

NU18

 

-

 

15:00

B

A4

NU15

-

KSV Roeselare

A2

-

 

15:00

C

A3

NU16

-

KSV Roeselare

A1

-

 

15:15

 

 

AC Rapid

 

GU15B

 

-

 

 

 

 

GU15A

-

Bye

 

 

 

Zondag 18 november 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

C

5

PU12

-

KFC Duffel

1

-

 

9:30

C

5

PU13

-

KFC Duffel

2

-

 

9:30

B

6

GU13A

-

Zenn. Hombeek

3

-

 

9:30

B

6

GU13B

-

K. Wuustwezel FC

4

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Sint Job FC

-

PU15

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Mariaburg VK

-

GU17B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

YRKV Mechelen A

-

NU9A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

YRKV Mechelen B

-

NU9B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

YRKV Mechelen C

-

NU9C

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

YRKV Mechelen A

-

NU10A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

YRKV Mechelen B

-

NU10B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

Katelijne KFC

-

PU17

 

-

 

11:15

C

C1

U8A

-

YRKV Mechelen A

7

vwd

 

11:15

C

C2

U8B

-

YRKV Mechelen B

7

vwd

 

11:15

C

C3

U7A

-

YRKV Mechelen A

8

vwd

 

11:15

C

C4

U7B

-

YRKV Mechelen B

8

vwd

 

11:30

 

 

R. Cappellen FC

-

GU15C

 

7/12/2018

 

16:00

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

GU12A

-

GU12B

 

vwd

 

Woensdag 21 november 2018

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:30

-

 

K. Heibos SV

-

GU15C

 

-