WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 13-14-17 APRIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 13 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7A

-

Groenenhoek B

8

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7B

-

RVC Hoboken

7

-

 

9:30

B

C3

GU7C

-

FC Blaasveld

7

-

 

9:30

B

C4

GU7D

-

Groenenhoek A

8

-

 

9:30

B

C5

GU7E

-

K. Schelle Sport

6

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU8A

-

FC Ekeren

6

-

 

9:30

C

4

GU8B

-

FC Ik Dien A

5

-

 

9:30

C

4

GU8C

-

FC Ik Dien C

5

-

 

10:00

 

 

ASV Geel A

-

PU8A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

K. Ternesse VV A

-

PU9A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

K. Ternesse VV B

-

PU9B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

SK Wilrijk-Jas

-

GU10

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren A

-

NU11A

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren B

-

NU11B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren A

-

NU12A

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren C

-

NU12B

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU13

-

Waasland-Beveren

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU14

-

Waasland-Beveren

A1

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Schelle Sport

-

GU11A

 

-

 

12:15

 

 

Groenenhoek B

-

GU15C

 

-

 

12:30

 

 

ASV Geel B

-

PU8B

 

-

 

12:45

 

 

K. Rapid AC

-

GU11B

 

-

 

13:00

B

3

PU10

-

KFC Zwarte Leeuw

2

-

 

13:00

B

8

PU11

-

K. Sint-Job FC

7

-

 

14:30

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

PU21

 

-

 

15:00

C

A4

NU18

-

Waasland-Beveren

A2

-

 

15:00

 

 

Waasland-Beveren

-

NU15

 

-

 

15:00

 

 

Waasland-Beveren

-

NU16

 

-

 

18:00

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

KAS Eupen

 

-

 

 

Zondag 14 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

C

C1

PU12

-

KFC Duffel

8

-

 

9:30

D

C2

GU12A

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne-BG A

7

-

 

9:30

D

C3

GU12B

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne-BG B

6

-

 

9:30

C

C4

PU13

-

KFC Zwarte Leeuw

5

-

 

9:30

B

C5

GU13B

-

K. Wuustwezel FC

4

-

 

9:30

B

C6

GU13A

-

Kessel United

3

-

 

9:30

 

 

Ekeren Donk

-

GU15A

 

-

 

10:15

 

 

K. Brecht SK

-

GU17B

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren A

 

U7A

 

vwd

 

10:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren B

 

U7B

 

vwd

 

10:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren A

 

U8A

 

vwd

 

10:30

 

 

Waasland-Beveren B

 

U8B

 

vwd

 

11:15

B

A3

NU9A

-

Waasland-Beveren A

A2

-

 

11:15

B

A3

NU9B

-

Waasland-Beveren B

A2

-

 

11:15

B

A3

NU9C

-

Waasland-Beveren C

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A4

NU10A

-

Waasland-Beveren A

A1

-

 

11:15

C

A4

NU10B

-

Waasland-Beveren B

A1

-

 

11:15

D

2

PU15

-

KSAV St.-Dymphna

1

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

PU17

 

-

 

11:30

 

 

Ol. Pir. Deurne-BG

-

GU15B

 

-

 

 

Woensdag 17 april 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:15

C

8

NU12A

-

FC Viktoria 1893 A

7

vwd

 

19:15

C

8

NU12B

-

FC Viktoria 1893 B

7

vwd