WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 12-13-14 JANUARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 12 januari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

FC Ik Dien

-

GU11A

 

-

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7A

-

Kon. Rapid AC

3

-

 

9:30

B

C1

GU7B

-

K. Schelle Sport

4

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7C

-

Rupel-Boom

3

-

 

9:30

B

C2

GU7D

-

’s Graven-Schilde

2

-

 

9.30

B

C3

GU7E

-

FC VDP

2

-

 

9:30

C

C4

GU8A

-

KVK Westmalle

1

-

 

9:30

C

C5

GU8B

-

K. Schelle Sport

4

-

 

9:30

C

C6

GU8C

-

K. Kontich FC

1

-

 

9:30

 

 

Berchem Sport A

-

PU8A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Berchem Sport B

-

PU8B

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

Verbr. Zwijndrecht

-

GU10

 

-

 

11:15

B

A4

NU13

-

KV Oostende

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

NU14

-

KV Oostende

A1

-

 

11:15

 

 

R. Cappellen FC A

-

PU9A

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

R. Cappellen FC A

-

PU9B

 

-

 

11:45

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

GU11B

 

-

 

13:00

B

8

PU10

-

K. Ternesse VV

6

-

 

13:00

B

7

PU11

-

KFC Antonia

5

-

 

13:00

C

A3

GU17A

-

FC VDP

A1

-

 

14:00

 

 

KV Oostende

-

NU15

 

-

11 uur

14:00

 

 

KV Oostende

-

NU16

 

-

11 uur

14:00

 

 

KFC Nijlen

-

PU21

 

-

 

15:00

C

A4

NU18

-

KV Oostende

A2

-

 

15:00

 

 

OLVAC

-

GU15C

 

-

 

20:00

 

 

KSV Roeselare

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

 

Zaterdag 12 januari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

10:00

NL

 

SPIE Indoor soccer

-

U10

 

vwd

 

 

Zondag 13 januari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:30

C

8

GU12A

-

Ol. Pir. Deurne B

4

-

 

9:30

C

7

GU12B

-

Verbr. Balen

3

-

 

9:30

B

6

GU13A

-

FC Arendonk Sport

2

-

 

9:30

B

5

GU13B

-

FC De Kempen TL

1

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVV OG Vorselaar

-

PU15

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Kalmthout SK

 

GU15A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Wijnegem VC

-

GU15B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

ASV Geel

-

PU17

 

-

 

11:15

C

A4

PU12

-

’s Graven-Schilde

A2

-

 

11:15

C

A3

PU13

-

YRKV Mechelen

A1

-

 

 

 

 

GU17B

-

Bye

 

 

 

 

Maandag 14 januari 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:30

 

 

SV Zulte-Waregem

-

Beloften

 

vwd