WEDSTRIJD & TORNOOIKALENDER 1-3-4-5 MEI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag 3 mei 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

18:30

 

 

Cantincrode

-

PU12

 

vwd

 

Zaterdag 4 mei 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk A

-

NU11A

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk B

-

NU11B

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk A

-

NU12A

 

-

7.15u

10:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk B

-

NU12B

 

-

7.15u

12:00

B

 

NU13

-

KV Kortrijk

 

-

 

12:00

C

 

NU14

-

KV Kortrijk

 

-

 

14:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk

-

NU15

 

-

11 uur

14:00

 

 

KV Kortrijk

-

NU16

 

-

11 uur

14:30

C

 

NU18

-

KV Kortrijk

 

-

 

20:30

OS

 

1ste Elftal

-

KVC Westerlo

 

-

 

Zondag 5 mei 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

10:00

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

-

U7

 

vwd

 

10:00

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

-

U8

 

vwd

 

11:15

B

 

NU9A

-

KV Kortrijk A

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

NU9B

-

KV Kortrijk B

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

NU9C

-

KV Kortrijk C

 

-

 

11:15

C

 

NU10A

-

KV Kortrijk A

 

-

 

11:15

C

 

NU10B

-

KV Kortrijk B

 

-

 

19:00

 

 

YRKV Mechelen

-

PU12

 

-

 

 

 

Uitgaande toernooien

Datum

Categorie

Toernooi

Tijd

30 april 2019

U11

KVKS Melsele

 

1 mei 2019

U6

KFC Lint

 

1 mei 2019

U6

SK Rapid Leest

 

1 mei 2019

U7

KVKS Melsele

 

1 mei 2019

U7

Brussels European Football Cup

 

1 mei 2019

U8

KFC Strombeek

 

1 mei 2019

U9

KSK Wavria

 

1 mei 2019

U9

KFC Strombeek

 

1 mei 2019

U10

SV Aartselaar

 

1 mei 2019

U10

Sint-Job

 

1 mei 2019

U11

HO Bierbeek

 

1 mei 2019

U11

KFC Lint

 

1 mei 2019

U12

HO Wolvertem Merchtem

 

1 mei 2019

U12

SK Rapid Leest

 

1 mei 2019

NU15

FC Heur – Tongeren

 

4 mei 2019

U6

Lyra-Lierse Jako Cup

 

4 mei 2019

U7

Sportkring Sint-Niklaas

 

4 mei 2019

U7

FC Latem

 

4 mei 2019

U7

KSK Leopoldsburg
Voetballen voor Seppe

 

4 mei 2019

U8

FC Latem

 

4 mei 2019

U8

KFC Lint

 

4 mei 2019

U9

Sportkring Sint-Niklaas

 

4 mei 2019

U9

FC Latem

 

4 mei 2019

U9

Ekeren Donk

 

4 mei 2019

U10

KFC Duffel

 

4 mei 2019

U10

KFC Strombeek

 

4 mei 2019

U10

KFC Vrasene

 

4 mei 2019

U10

KFC Kleit

 

4 mei 2019

U11

Rupel Boom

 

4 mei 2019

U11

KFC Duffel

 

4 mei 2019

U11

KFC Strombeek

 

4 mei 2019

U12

KFC Strombeek

 

4 mei 2019

U12

Ekeren Donk

 

5 mei 2019

U6

KFC Wintam

 

5 mei 2019

U7

KFC Wintam

 

5 mei 2019

U7

Reigertjescup

 

5 mei 2019

U7

OLVAC

 

5 mei 2019

U8

KSK Wilrijk JAS

 

5 mei 2019

U10

OLVAC

 

5 mei 2019

U11

FC Heur – Tongeren

 

5 mei 2019

U12

KVK Ninove

 

5 mei 2019

U13

KFC Heur - Tongeren