TOERNOOIEN DECEMBER- JANUARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uitgaande toernooien & vriendschappelijke wedstrijden

Datum

Categorie

Toernooi

Tijd

22 december 2018

U7

Futsal Trophy

Anderlecht

 

22 december 2018

U8

Futsal Trophy

Anderlecht

 

22 december 2018

U7 A/B

Niel

 

22 december 2018

U8

Niel

 

22 december 2018

U10

Niel

 

23 december 2018

U13

Joma Cup Indoor

RAC Genk

 

23 december 2018

U7

Garrincha boarding

Hoboken

 

23 december 2018

U6

Niel

 

23 december 2018

U9

Niel

 

26 december 2018

U9

Soccer Trophy

 

26 december 2018

U12

Soccer Trophy

 

26 december 2018

U7

Play & Sports Cup

Westmalle

VM

26 december 2018

U8

Play & Sports Cup

Westmalle

NM

26 december 2018

U10

Garrincha boarding

Hoboken

 

26 december 2018

U7

Kanarie Cup

STVV

VM

27 december 2018

U14

Joma Cup Indoor

RAC Genk

 

27 december 2018

U9

Play & Sports Cup

Westmalle

VM

27 december 2018

U10

Play & Sports Cup

Westmalle

NM

28 december 2018

U12

Play & Sports Cup

Westmalle

NM

29 december 2018

U8

Garrincha boarding

Hoboken

 

29 december 2018

U6

RVC Hoboken

Zorgvliet

 

29 december 2018

U9

RVC Hoboken

Zorgvliet

 

29 december 2018

U11

RVC Hoboken

Zorgvliet

 

29 december 2018

U10

Joma Cup Indoor

RAC Genk

 

29 december 2018

U10

Noorderwijk

 

30 december 2018

U8

Soccer Trophy

 

30 december 2018

U11

Soccer Trophy

 

30 december 2018

U9

ASV Geel

 

30 december 2018

U8

Panenka Soccer Elite

Aalter

 

30 december 2018

U7

RVC Hoboken

Zorgvliet

 

30 december 2018

U8

RVC Hoboken

Zorgvliet

 

5 januari 2019

U8 A/B

‘s Gravenwezel

 

5 januari 2019

U8

Joma Cup Indoor

RAC Genk

 

5 januari 2019

U9 A/B

Garrincha boarding

Hoboken (Club Brugge)

 

5 januari 2019

U7

St. Job

 

5 januari 2019

U11 A/B

OHL-KFCO Beerschot-W

10:00

 

5 januari 2019

U12 A/B

OHL-KFCO Beerschot-W

10:00

 

5 januari 2019

U13

KFCO Beerschot-W - OHL

10:00

 

5 januari 2019

U14

KFCO Beerschot-W - OHL

10:00

 

5 januari 2019

U18

KFCO Beerschot-W - OHL

12:00

 

5 januari 2019

U15

KFCO Beerschot-W - OHL

14:30

 

5 januari 2019

U16

KFCO Beerschot-W - OHL

14:30

 

6 januari 2019

U8

Voetbal vlaanderen

Aalst

 

6 januari 2019

U9

Voetbal vlaanderen

Aalst

 

6 januari 2019

U7

Joma Cup Indoor

RAC Genk 5:5

 

12 januari 2019

U10

 Spie (NL)